Top
f f

mmponies.uk

Royal International Horse Show 2024 M&M Working Hunter Pony

122cm M&M WHP
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
(none completed)Bucks County Show 2023
Rhygar Teddy BalooJoanne KettleboroGrace MortonNPS Autumn Performance Show
Elberry SuilenLucy RichardsonPenny RichardsonNPS Area 7 Winter Show
Westown Wild FireDartmoorSarah WestonSarah ParkerNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Blackertor GoldsmithDartmoorVanessa AndersSofia AndersUKPH Spring Classic
Haverford FauntleroyMaggie SimonsJessie BarleycornNPS Area 14 Spring Show
Moonpenny DelphinusExmoorDebbie Barker-RuniewiczDebbie Barker-RuniewiczNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Marsh Walk-On-ByLucy RichardsonLilly RichardsonBSPS Winter Championships
Rhesfair The DoneKathleen HamiltonGuy HamiltonNPS Scotland Spring Show
Thistledown LuciferAlison JonesGeorgia LoveNPS Area 15 Spring Show
Cadlanvalley V.I.PWelsh BKim WilsonCharlotte WilsonNPS Spring Festival
Delami BravadoFiona AstonOllie RowlandsNPS Area 4 Spring Show
Springbourne CompasMiranda HughesEvanthe HughesRoyal Windsor Horse Show (4th to M.Walk-On-By)
Dunaskin GimliWelsh BEleanor CrateDana SimpsonNPS Area 5 North West Championships
Crumpwell HaddiMiranda HughesTabitha HughesNPS Area 25 Summer Show
Copybush AngelinaHelen SummersLexi BarfieldDevon County Show
Annandale New ApproachWelsh BSharon Chadwick WattsFelicity WattsNPS Area XI Heart of England
Ravenshead BetsyAlison TorodeJess TalbotNPS Area 24 Summer Show
Hope MunirRebecca FaulknerElla EynonNPS Area 29 Summer Show
Rhencullen RocketteCaroline CaseyJorgi CraigieGreenlands WHP Show
Dunkery Black GrouseExmoorJacqueline WhartonFrankie CurrellNPS Area 12 WHP Festival
(No ticket awarded - first already qualified, one forward)Royal Bath & West Show
Stowbrook Red KiteExmoorDavinia JohnsonDavinia JohnsonMidland Counties Show (2nd to H.Fauntleroy)
133cm M&M WHP
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Glynceirch EndeavourWelsh CSophie BettisonGeorgia DarlingtonBucks County Show 2023
Lownthwaite RibasFellAndrea PearmanAndrea PearmanNPS Autumn Performance Show
Rushill DiplomatWelsh BSarah ParkerSarah ParkerNPS Area 7 Winter Show
Costa Joe The BossWelsh CHelen SummersLexi BarfieldNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Nutschullyng Little MontyNew ForestVee Taheri-SinfieldVee Taheri-SinfieldUKPH Spring Classic
Limekiln LinesmanNew ForestDebbie BarrAlice BarrNPS Area 14 Spring Show
Joint VentureConnemaraRose BaileyRachel TurnerNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Halliwell SianWelsh CKaren WhittakerMia WhittakerBSPS Winter Championships
Popsters The Love MachineWelsh CLesley WraithJada KaneNPS Scotland Spring Show
Popsters Mister NandoWelsh CChloe ChubbChloe ChubbNPS Area 15 Spring Show
Tyntyla GwyndafWelsh CKate CantonPoppy Canton-DaviesNPS Spring Festival
Rhydypandy Tom JonesWelsh CRebecca CarterAnya Dewey-ClarkeNPS Area 4 Spring Show (2nd to Joint Venture)
Bronheulog Peter PanWelsh BDebbie EdwardsFfion EvansRoyal Windsor Horse Show (3rd to Joint Venture)
Settvalley The TitanWelsh CAimee RogersAimee RogersNPS Area 5 North West Championships
Dycott Special DeliveryWelsh CChloe TylerGeorgia LoveNPS Area 25 Summer Show
Nebo Thomas JonesWelsh CMichelle WoodmanRuby WoodmanDevon County Show
Swffryd Tomos Welsh CFiona CorkHenry BeltonNPS Area XI Heart of England
Deepghyll Bring It OnFellHolly MahalHolly MahalNPS Area 24 Summer Show
Joyton SunshineWelsh CRebecca FaulknerElla EynonNPS Area 29 Summer Show
Burgate FlintNew ForestR Abba & C KnipeSamantha TaylorGreenlands WHP Show
Moonpenny CassiniExmoorDebbie Barker-RuniewiczMolly BarkerNPS Area 12 WHP Festival
Llamri RobinWelsh CTracey NorthGeorgia LoveRoyal Bath & West Show
Menai Moon RangerWelsh CMichelle HortonDeclan HortonMidland Counties Show
143cm M&M WHP
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Dunguaire Fionn McCoolConnemaraCaroline BowlerGeorgia LoveBucks County Show 2023
Cairns FergusHighlandTori OakesTori OakesNPS Autumn Performance Show
Mayfield BoyConnemaraGeorgina WilliamsIzzie WilliamsNPS Area 7 Winter Show
Slieve Bloom NellConnemaraCharlotte Malone-JonesNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Furzley To Be FaireNew ForestSandra Kilford & Jane HaskellKirstie WrightUKPH Spring Classic
Pilleybailey CenturionNew ForestJessica SufflingJessica SufflingNPS Area 14 Spring Show (2nd to Mayfield Boy)
Clonfert Melody's BoyConnemaraJohn CanavanAmy Canavan-SmithNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Lady Dublin of CorderryConnemaraAngela HuntRuby WardBSPS Winter Championships
Manor WillowConnemaraWinsome AirdKirsty AirdNPS Scotland Spring Show
Kippure HitchcockConnemaraSamantha StanleyIzzy StanleyNPS Area 15 Spring Show
Blakehill RebelConnemaraEllis PriestleyEllis PriestleyNPS Spring Festival
Maesyfelin TaraWelsh DKatie ParryAshley BirdNPS Area 4 Spring Show (2nd to Blakehill Rebel)
Lovelyhill FolkloreNew ForestPenny Sutton & Peter RoweVikki SmithRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Strathleven AchiltibuieHighlandSarah GemmellSarah GemmellNPS Area 5 North West Championships
Ballinaguilkey MinstrealConnemaraEsther EdwardsEsther EdwardsNPS Area 25 Summer Show
Blackthorn Pirate KingConnemaraJackie WebbSonya Fitch-PeytonDevon County Show
Carrownurlaur JohnnyConnemaraKaren RaineRebecca Raine NPS Area XI Heart of England
Honeyacre Scarlet RoseWelsh DMichelle GriceMichelle GriceNPS Area 24 Summer Show
Hazelwood ShadowConnemaraCamilla TraceyCamilla TraceyNPS Area 29 Summer Show
Frederiksminde VolcanoConnemaraVicki CaseyVicki CaseyGreenlands WHP Show
Peronne NeonNew ForestFrankie CurrellFrankie CurrellNPS Area 12 WHP Festival
Gallant PrinceConnemaraKate CantonPoppy Canton-DaviesRoyal Bath & West Show
Add VentureConnemaraRose BaileyRachel TurnerMidland Counties Show (2nd to F.Volcano)
Exceeding 143cm M&M WHP
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Rockingham JackConnemaraAngela PallettGemma PallettBucks County Show 2023
Riverside DaffodilConnemaraRenee NicholsRenee NicholsNPS Autumn Performance Show
Cashelbay CometConnemaraRhiannon CourbĂȘtGeorgia LoveNPS Area 7 Winter Show
Laburnum RichardConnemaraAmy Canavan-SmithAmy Canavan-SmithNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Lisnadrisha Tic TacConnemaraAimee WhiteAimee WhiteUKPH Spring Classic
Robe ManorConnemaraClaire WatsonGeorgia LoveNPS Area 14 Spring Show
JP CorballyConnemaraFiona CorkHenry BeltonNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Dycott Welsh KingWelsh DAngela JacksonRoss KeysBSPS Winter Championships
Brynithon Imperial CommanderWelsh DViolet LeggeKirsty AirdNPS Scotland Spring Show
Ballybane ShadowConnemaraTracey NorthGeorgia LoveNPS Area 15 Spring Show
Clyard DukeConnemaraCaroline SuttonJessica TalbotNPS Spring Festival (2nd to Robe Manor)
Rathcline ArgonConnemaraEllis PriestleyEllis PriestleyNPS Area 4 Spring Show
King Bunowen Castle AliConnemaraChelsea WhiteKaty GreenRoyal Windsor Horse Show (4th to D.Welsh King)
Rickamore SheaConnemaraHarriet LawtonHarriet LawtonNPS Area 5 North West Championships
Carnabay CharlieConnemaraNatasha TaylorNatasha TaylorNPS Area 25 Summer Show
Silver PigeonConnemaraClaire KenworthyClaire KenworthyDevon County Show
PSF MollyConnemaraBarbara SargeantTori OakesNPS Area XI Heart of England
Lahinch TeddyConnemaraSharon GoodmanJanine PatersonNPS Area 24 Summer Show (2nd to JP Corbally)
PSF Robin ArmadaConnemaraBeth WhitfieldBeth WhitfieldNPS Area 29 Summer Show
Storhaugs RowanWelsh DJoshua NaylorJoshua NaylorGreenlands WHP Show (2nd to Kirsty Aird)
Kildromin Van PersiConnemaraStephanie WaiteStephanie WaiteNPS Area 12 WHP Festival
(No ticket awarded - first 3 already qualified)Royal Bath & West Show
Liaura Kinky bootsWelsh DTilly MarrisTilly MarrisMidland Counties Show (2nd to Rickamore Shea)