Top
f f

mmponies.uk

Royal International 2024 - Heritage M&M Pretty Polly Championships

Heritage M&M Pretty Polly Mixed Breeds Ridden Pony
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Inverin PaddyConnemaraLucy HeygateLucy HeygateBSPS Heritage Championships 2023
Ower Glenlo BoyConnemaraOlivia RocksOlivia RocksBSPS Area 6 Spring Show
Beauchief Mr SmithWelsh CJemma SaintChloe-May SmithBSPS Area 17 Spring Show
Skellorn StarstruckConnemaraChristine TunnicliffeAlexis TunnicliffeUKPH Spring Classic
Hisley CaliphDartmoorLeigh DaleLeigh DaleBSPS Area 15A Spring Show
Riffeylands Dancing ShadowConnemaraElizabeth CantonElizabeth CantonNPS Area 28 Spring Show
Saulire Thunder StruckWelsh DCaroline EdgsonCaroline EdgsonBSPS Area 7 Spring Festival
Cashelbay TobyConnemaraLucy ThirlbyLucy ThirlbyBSPS Area 13A
The GeneralConnemaraEmily WidgerHannah MackeyIrish Pony Society Spring Show
North of England Spring Show
Thistledown George GentlyWelsh CSophia AllenSophia AllenBSPS Wales Spring Show
Wishaw Prince WilliamWelsh DCharlie SparreyBSPS Area 4A Spring Spectacular
Kilimazing KwanzaConnemaraMrs S BakerEmma LastBSPS Area 15 Spring Show
Lacy CasperSarah MurphyOlivia MurphyBSPS Winter Championships
Glynwyn Charlie BrownWelsh CHelen CartmailClaudia CartmailBSPS Winter Championships
Melliver Willy WonkaFellLisa YoungDaisy-May OvensBSPS Winter Championships
Dalefoot Amber IIFellOlivia SwailesOlivia SwailesBSPS Area 2A Cheshire Premier
Kilpatrick KestrelConnemaraLucinda FarmbroughLucinda FarmbroughBSPS Area 16 Spring Show
Llanidan EnchanterWelsh DSophie JamesSophie JamesBSPS Area 5 Three Shires Spring Show
Wellbank GabrielCaroline RookeElizabeth RookeNPS Spring Festival
Kilbride RosemaryConnemaraHayley KaneHayley KaneBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Rivervalley Flash JackWelsh CJanet CoxLauren TateBSPS Area 4B Lincolnshire Spring Show
Menai ColumbusWelsh CBeverley MooreLauren Moore-WilliamsRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Fronarth Red HeatherWelsh CSamantha CarterChloe HemphillBSPS Area 2B Lancs Championship Show
Fulford MickyDalesGeorgina Lewis-RobertsGeorgina Lewis-RobertsBSPS Area 9B South West Counties
Greenholme GuardsmanFellEmily MoreyEmily MoreyBSPS Area 1B South Lakes Show
Birkettbank Master JohnFellVictoria TaylorVictoria TaylorBSPS Area 3B White Rose Show
Westaire TarantellaWelsh BLatonia ConibearDaisy ConibearBSPS Area 13B Summer Show
Popsters Joe BlackWelsh CMark BarneyCassie BarneyBSPS Area 13B Summer Show
Thistledown Land of the FreeWelsh BKatie JonesJessica JonesBSPS Area 14 South East Counties
Carrwood ValentineWelsh BBarbara StirtonBrogan Douglas JonesBSPS Area 3A Summer Show
Moelview Prince HarryWelsh BKatie GoodwinKatie GoodwinBSPS Area 9A Hereford Marches
Heritage M&M Pretty Polly Lead Rein Pony
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Lowlandview James BondDartmoorJulie MasseyHarriet LomasBSPS Heritage Championships 2023
Dunmere Astra NovaDartmoorClaire MorrisGrace MorrisBSPS Area 6 Spring Show
Merribridge SandstormDartmoorEmily ConstableZara ConstableBSPS Area 17 Spring Show
Thistledown Velvet TouchRosie LearNaomi LearUKPH Spring Classic
Cosford Wishes VowJonathon MilczarekFlorence MilczarekBSPS Area 15A Spring Show
Thistledown DrudwenAbi WilliamsAraminta WilliamsNPS Area 28 Spring Show
Clibberswick Special DeliveryShetlandMarie MatthewsMorgan MatthewsBSPS Area 7 Spring Festival
Fieldcote Fly AwayRachel Bakshi Eila BakshiBSPS Area 13A
Pantycoed MercutioKathy GeogheganRachel NeeIrish Pony Society Spring Show
Thistledown Lord of GlencoeJade GardnerRoxie GardnerNorth of England Spring Show
Helawi CapriciousShetlandKate CantonGeorgia Canton-DaviesBSPS Wales Spring Show
Ladbury PretenderShetlandStephen FollowsQueenie FollowsBSPS Area 4A Spring Spectacular
Newoak QuicksilverDartmoorKayleigh HannellLuna HannellBSPS Area 15 Spring Show
Coppinshill CelebrityDartmoorPriscilla Coutts DonaldAlicia CayzerBSPS Winter Championships
Thistledown XanthosStephen WallaceAila WallaceBSPS Winter Championships
Newoak Midnight MoonDartmoorEmily BartonEva TalbotBSPS Area 2A Cheshire Premier
BSPS Area 16 Spring Show
BSPS Area 5 Three Shires Spring Show
Rowfantina George WashingtonClaire MorrisMary UnwinNPS Spring Festival
Parkbourne PicassoDartmoorDonna PearsonNevaeh CatterallBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Thistledown HighlightEmily MyerscoughRuby CroasdaleBSPS Area 4B Lincolnshire Spring Show
Woodend MarigoldHeather CookCamilla HollisRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Newoak WizardDartmoorDionne HoldingNova GriffinBSPS Area 2B Lancs Championship Show
Glyncoch SopranoLesley WrightDarcii SimmondsBSPS Area 9B South West Counties
Friars GolddustSamantha PagePoppy PageBSPS Area 1B South Lakes Show
Julie WestwoodBSPS Area 3B White Rose Show
Barracks Soldier Of VictoryJosh LongMia-Bella LongBSPS Area 13B Summer Show
Glebedale Magic MikeDaisy ConibearPippa HaywardBSPS Area 13B Summer Show
Rowfantina With GraceMikileigh BatchelorHarry AldredBSPS Area 14 South East Counties
Anchor PrecipitationExmoorJulie MasseyHarriet LomasBSPS Area 3A Summer Show
BSPS Area 9A Hereford Marches
Pankymoor ElissaShetlandCharlotte FarleyHattie HollisHickstead Derby
Heritage M&M Pretty Polly First Ridden Pony
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Wellbank GabrielCaroline RookeElizabeth RookeBSPS Heritage Championships 2023
BSPS Area 6 Spring Show
Abervalley CharmeurJodie BateHarrison BateBSPS Area 17 Spring Show
Underhill PipedreamDartmoorKaty DukeIsobel DukeUKPH Spring Classic
Cosford Wishes VowJonathon MilczarekFlorence MilczarekBSPS Area 15A Spring Show
Blanche GoldleafAmie WrightMaisie WrightNPS Area 28 Spring Show
Thistledown Lord of the ManorHeather HiscoxHenry HiscoxBSPS Area 7 Spring Festival
Newoak the GovernorDartmoorLisa-Marie WilliamsLily-Rose MitchellBSPS Area 13A
Pantycoed MercutioKathy GeogheganFionn RedmondIrish Pony Society Spring Show
Briar PuzzleShetlandAmy SouthworthAlexia LilleyNorth of England Spring Show
Heniarth TeacakeKatie GriffithsFreddie LakeBSPS Wales Spring Show
Clibberswick Special DeliveryShetlandMarie MatthewsMorgan MatthewsBSPS Area 4A Spring Spectacular
Crumpwell FinellaChloë HyltonMaddison ShrimptonBSPS Area 15 Spring Show
Wernderris Charlie FoxAnnabel Makin-JonesJemima Makin-JonesBSPS Winter Championships
Senruf Honey BearDartmoorRyan BaxterAmelia BaxterBSPS Winter Championships
Treworgan CloudbreakDartmoorMolly-Jo DisleyStanley DisleyBSPS Area 2A Cheshire Premier
Idyllic SpartacusVicki HillyardElyza AliBSPS Area 16 Spring Show
BSPS Area 5 Three Shires Spring Show
Barracks Soldier Of VictoryJosh LongMia-Bella LongNPS Spring Festival
Pricklegate Brown OwlDartmoorJenna DohertyMollie DohertyBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Poppins Gold SummerChloe GrimshawAlexia LilleyBSPS Area 4B Lincolnshire Spring Show
Broekland AllesandroKatie BatesElsie CowellRoyal Windsor Horse Show (2nd to H.Teacake)
Sangrug Lily MaySteffi HowarthHarriett Platt BSPS Area 2B Lancs Championship Show
Stepley TaurusShetlandRachel BakshiMaya BakshiBSPS Area 9B South West Counties
Briar SnowstormShetlandLisa GouldingTillie GouldingBSPS Area 1B South Lakes Show
Collstone Castle HillDartmoorKim BoonAmelia ?BoonBSPS Area 3B White Rose Show
Fieldcote Fly AwayRachel Bakshi Maya BakshiBSPS Area 13B Summer Show
Cosford FlotationAnna CayzerArthur CayzerBSPS Area 13B Summer Show
Towergate First ImpressionMiranda HughesEva ElliottBSPS Area 14 South East Counties
Ardal AviciiEmily ConstableSummer BadlanBSPS Area 3A Summer Show
Celton TywysogWelsh BAshley EdwardsElla EdwardsBSPS Area 9A Hereford Marches
High Command of CraftonShetlandHannah RoddisHetty RoddisHickstead Derby