Top
f f

mmponies.uk

Olympia Semi Finals for the Ridden M&M Championship 2024

Dartmoor, Exmoor, Shetland
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Anchor Jaffa CakeExmoorJames PriceJade PirieNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Briar Snow FoxShetlandLucy RichardsonLilly RichardsonNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Sharptor KingpinShetlandJessica TalbotJessica TalbotBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Newoak Rhythm And BluesDartmoorJoyce & Jacky NewberySam RobertsBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Langfield Billy CostaDartmoorSarah WestonSarah ParkerBSPS Wales Spring Show
Newoak St Paul DartmoorLucinda DargavelJessica TalbotBSPS Wales Spring Show
Mystical Master Bee ExmoorRachael DavisRachael DavisBSPS Wales Spring Show
Sedgehill Violane VictoriaShetlandAlice TomlinsonAlice TomlinsonBSPS Winter Championships
Kyleburn Sand MartinDartmoorDanielle TwitchenSophia TwitchenBSPS Winter Championships
Pumphill RasputinDartmoorLeah CassellPoppy GrestyNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Moseley Red AdmiralDartmoorSylvia BruceAlex BruceNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Lotuspoint CassiusShetlandRachel BrightmoreLilly Ahern-LeeBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Rekcilf Mr. MontagueDartmoorWendy DunnJennifer CowanBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
(none forward)NPS Area 4 Spring Show
Newoak Bobby JamesDartmoorJoyce & Jacky NewberySam RobertsRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Coppinshill CommemorationDartmoorChelsea WhiteHarlow WhiteRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Darshill YonduExmoorChelsea FallowsJodie JacksonRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Anchor Love StoryExmoorJody WheelerJody WheelerDevon County Show
Anchor HoneymeadeExmoorGeorgia EvansGeorgia EvansDevon County Show
Coppinshill CommotionDartmoorCharlotte EdwardsCharlotte EdwardsNPS Area XI Heart of England
Moonpenny HatiExmoorMary Rose BryantElizabeth EtchellsNPS Area XI Heart of England
Kyleburn Sand MartinDartmoorDanielle TwitchenSophia TwitchenSuffolk Show
Klingrahoull ChieftainShetlandAlison & Alan BromwichLinzi CaveSuffolk Show
(only two forward)Suffolk Show
Newoak Bobby JamesDartmoorJoyce & Jacky NewberySam RobertsSouth of England Show
Salcombe Frowder CoveDartmoorFelicity ThompsonKaty Marriott-PayneSouth of England Show
Welsh Sections A & B
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Thistledown Caribbean JoeWelsh BSophie GarnerDanielle GarnerNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Ystradcothi Regal PrinceWelsh BSam RobertsSam RobertsNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Rookery Bold As BrassLady Fiamma SuttonJessica TalbotBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Westaire TarantellaWelsh BLatonia ConibearDaisy ConibearBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Melau AramisWelsh BSamantha WalkerLilly WalkerBSPS Wales Spring Show
Nantfforchog Blue BowtieEleri Wyn JenkinsFrankie CurrellBSPS Wales Spring Show
BSPS Wales Spring Show
Copella Black KnightWelsh BBeverly TwambleyAmber TwambleyBSPS Winter Championships
Ysselhofs HallmarkSarah ParkerSarah ParkerNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Haygate Jack FlashWelsh BTracey NealJade NealNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Dukeshill Pearly SpencerJenny HarkerVictoria HarkerBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Thistledown Soldier BlueLiam PriestleyBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
(none forward)NPS Area 4 Spring Show
Cadlanvalley Master ClassWelsh BHayley GrotaLibby GrotaRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Ystradcothi Regal PrinceWelsh BSam RobertsSam RobertsRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Westaire TarantellaWelsh BLatonia ConibearDaisy ConibearRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Phylberns Pop SoxWelsh BEleri Wyn JenkinsEleri Wyn JenkinsNPS Area XI Heart of England
Thistledown Aye AyeWelsh BMegan IncledonDollie IncledonNPS Area XI Heart of England
Thistledown JamboLaura StrathernImogen StrathernSuffolk Show
Rushill DiplomatWelsh BSarah ParkerSarah ParkerSuffolk Show
Sunstars ContadorRebecca KnightIsla BuckleySuffolk Show
Hope NemoSophie Olliver-BoddingtonSouth of England Show
Welsh Section C
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Rivervalley ArianaWelsh CLynda KingSam RobertsNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Popsters Joe BlackWelsh CMark BarneyCassie BarneyNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Rivervalley ArianaWelsh CLynda KingSam RobertsBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Menai ColumbusWelsh CBeverley MooreLauren Moore-WilliamsBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
BSPS Wales Spring Show
Direct Qualifier Champion - Gems Malt WhiskeyBSPS Winter Championships
Menai GeorgeWelsh CHannah TurnockHannah TurnockNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Rivervalley RolexWelsh CLinda AtkinsonHannah AtkinsonNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Bryncarreg The BanditWelsh CJessica BaybuttJessica BaybuttBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Rivervalley RolexWelsh CLinda AtkinsonHannah AtkinsonBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
(none forward)NPS Area 4 Spring Show
Gems Malt WhiskeyWelsh CApril GilmartinApril GilmartinRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Blaencila RhodriWelsh CKyle McClementsVikki SmithRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Rivervalley ArianaWelsh CLynda KingSam RobertsRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Menai CharlestoneWelsh CAimee KiddAimee KiddNPS Area XI Heart of England
Ashmeadow RobbenWelsh CCharlotte EdwardsCharlotte EdwardsNPS Area XI Heart of England
Direct Qualifier Champion - Stormyoak Just DivineSuffolk Show
Corstan CharlemagneWelsh CNicole MussonNicole MussonSuffolk Show
Menai Georgie BoyWelsh CLeah MayLeah MaySuffolk Show
Dafren RhodriWelsh CJane SmithJane SmithSouth of England Show
Rivervalley ArianaWelsh CLynda KingSam RobertsSouth of England Show
Welsh Section D
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Menai ForemanWelsh DSally MerrickJessica PriceNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Gems HoboWelsh DVerity MurrayTallie Spilman-PennNPS Area 13 Spring Show
(none forward)BSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Llynhelyg Mistar JonesWelsh DSarah WestonSarah ParkerBSPS Wales Spring Show
BSPS Wales Spring Show
Aberlogin ValentinaWelsh DRachel BrightRachel BrightBSPS Winter Championships
Llynhelyg Mistar JonesWelsh DSarah WestonSarah ParkerBSPS Winter Championships
Llanidan EnchanterWelsh DSophie JamesSophie JamesNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
North East Derbyshire Spring Show
Trimar Birthday WishWelsh DLoren PritchardMilly PhilipsonBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
(only one forward)BSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
(none forward)NPS Area 4 Spring Show
Direct Qualifier Champion - Llynhelyg Mistar JonesRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Llwynhywel MasterclassWelsh DNicola FordKyle McClementsRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Wishaw Red AdmiralWelsh DSimone HarrisonSimone HarrisonRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Steppers Relight My FireWelsh DLisa O'RourkeAshleigh O'RourkeNPS Area XI Heart of England
NPS Area XI Heart of England
Greenwing St DavidWelsh DMolly MercerMolly MercerSuffolk Show
Hilgarth Nothing Else MattersWelsh DLauren JohnsonLauren JohnsonSuffolk Show
Caebryn ViceroyWelsh DJessica ZampiJessica ZampiSuffolk Show
Direct Qualifier Champion - Garthfach Classic AdditionSouth of England Show
Connemara & New Forest
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Hazelrock TwistConnemaraClaire FlynnSue DeakinNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Nutschullyng River DanceNew ForestKaryn ThomasEllena ThomasNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Woodrow Delights GiftNew ForestJune Whitham & Emma CollisEmma CollisBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
King Bunowen Castle AliConnemaraChelsea WhiteHarlow WhiteBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Eastlands DunknoweConnemaraHarry HeathcoteSarah ParkerBSPS Wales Spring Show
Rearcross Helter SkelterConnemaraHelen DaviesAlicia ThomasBSPS Wales Spring Show
Cregduff DiamondConnemaraHolly NormanHolly NormanBSPS Wales Spring Show
Eastlands DunknoweConnemaraHarry HeathcoteSarah ParkerBSPS Winter Championships
Blakehill MatadorConnemaraVanessa ClarkAimee DevaneBSPS Winter Championships
Glencarrig MarbleConnemaraSamantha FowlerSamantha FowlerBSPS Winter Championships
Burley BurberryNew ForestGeorgia LoveGeorgia LoveNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Doleen Carraig StarConnemaraHelen RadfordSarah ParkerNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Robe Robin HoodConnemaraAshley BirdLiam PriestleyBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Portmore CorporalNew ForestKacey SturrockKacey SturrockBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
(none forward)NPS Area 4 Spring Show
Direct Qualifier Champion - Castle KestrelRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Hazelrock TwistConnemaraClaire FlynnSue DeakinRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Western TobyConnemaraJanine ModderJanine ModderRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Emlaughmore LighteningConnemaraCasey OrmrodCasey OrmrodNorthern Connemara Show
Northern Connemara Show
Knavesash SuperstitionNew ForestMartyn WhiteAimee DevaneNFPEC Summer Show
Harwoodhouse HiccupNew ForestPenny JackmanParis SeniorNFPEC Summer Show
Inverin PaddyConnemaraLucy HeygateLucy HeygateNPS Area XI Heart of England
NPS Area XI Heart of England
Kilimazing KwanzaConnemaraMrs S BakerEmma LastSuffolk Show
Purewell Poppy LouNew ForestLindsay MillerJessica NorrisSuffolk Show
Eastlands DunknoweConnemaraTammy HeathcoteSarah ParkerSuffolk Show
Glencarrig MarbleConnemaraSamantha FowlerSamantha FowlerSouth of England Show
Ravenstone Fudge IINew ForestBev BayesStephanie TurnerSouth of England Show
Tyan RhythmConnemaraEmily WhalleySouth of England Show
Fell, Dales & Highland
PonyBreedOwnerRiderQualifying Show
Holling FoxgloveFellGeorgia BoswellGeorgia BoswellNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Ashleyvale Glen DurorHighlandKaryn ThomasEllena ThomasNPS Area 13 Spring Show
Nipna Lavender LadyDalesPaul DavisImogen DavisBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Bluebraes MerrickHighlandRhi RandallRhi RandallBSPS Area 13B Spring Show
Direct Qualifier Champion - Nipna Mighty OakBSPS Wales Spring Show
BSPS Wales Spring Show
BSPS Wales Spring Show
Ellister Islay SpruceHighlandJulie BartonMolly MercerBSPS Winter Championships
Ashleyvale Glen DurorHighlandKaryn ThomasEllena ThomasBSPS Winter Championships
Hardendale RayFellLaura MarshallAmy Canavan-SmithBSPS Winter Championships
Zephyr of ForglenHighlandVictoria CaseyVicki CaseyNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Braeford SandpiperHighlandJames PricePoppy FisherNorth East Derbyshire Spring Show
Lunesdale Black PepperFellAndrea BaybuttEmma BurrowBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Urwins StormFellPaul MetcalfeAnna MetcalfeBSPS Area 1A – North East Counties
Townend SherryFellDiane MilburnDiane MilburnNPS Area 4 Spring Show
(only one forward)NPS Area 4 Spring Show
Carrock Clover MoonDalesKate WilsonKate WilsonRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Waterside Bailey IIDalesVikki GarnerTia GarnerRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Nipna Mighty OakDalesLeah MayLeah MayRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Wellbrow Black DiamondFellKim BurtTia BurtRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Kingdom of RyedaleHighlandLisa ThompsonApril GilmartinRoyal Windsor Horse Show
Greenholme CaitlinFellJenny CraneTamsyn Bell-HeatherNPS Area XI Heart of England
Wellbrow KittyFellMegan JohnsonMegan JohnsonNPS Area XI Heart of England
Mannochmore of MillfieldHighlandClaire KinsleyClaire KinsleySuffolk Show
Airgead of MargmoreHighlandJulie BartonRachael BartonSuffolk Show
Murthwaite Not MeFellNatasha BaddeleyTash BaddeleySuffolk Show
Murthwaite Teds LassFellSusanna WhiteStephanie RichardsSouth of England Show
Hett Tudor KingDalesSonyarisa DuckhouseKaty Marriott-PayneSouth of England Show
(only two forward)South of England Show